Сроки акции:
25.12.2018 - 24.01.2019
Победители от 18 января 2019 г.

Данные указаны в формате
"имя/последние 4 цифры номера/город"

Участники, выигравшие подарочная карта:
Зубчихин Денис Игоревич / 0823 / г. Томск
Шаравина Юлия Сергеевна / 5997 / г. Новосибирск
синкина елена викторовна / 0806 / г. Томск
Байзакова Галина Юсупжановна / 0324 / г. Новосибирск
Зозуля Иван Иванович / 7129 / г. Новосибирск
Осколков Роман Николаевич / 0067 / г. Северск
Рарова Татьяна Леонидовна / 4269 / г. Новосибирск
Мансур / 0708 / г. Анжеро-Судженск
ОЛЬГА / 9092 / г. Новосибирск
Смирнова Анастасия Вадимовна / 2158 / г. Томск
Грачёва Арина Сергеевна / 7498 / г. Новоалтайск
Игорь / 1977 / г. Томск
Победители от 11 января 2019 г.

Данные указаны в формате
"имя/последние 4 цифры номера/город"

Участники, выигравшие подарочная карта:
СЕМЕНОВА АЛЛА ДМИТРИЕВНА / 4446 / г. Новосибирск
Соломонова Любовь Игоревна / 9031 / г. Новосибирск
Шумихин Кирилл Евгеньевич / 7796 / г. Томск
Боязитов Сергей Юсипович / 0907 / г. Томск
наталья / 3727 / г. Анжеро-Судженск
Евгений / 3210 / г. Юрга
Наталия / 3746 / г. Новосибирск
Антюхина Екатерина Александровна / 4976 / г. Новоалтайск
Мишурова Анна Александровна / 0671 / г. Барнаул
Елена / 3836 / п. Тимирязево
Кулебакина Анна Викторовна / 9991 / г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий
Вильданова Ирина Рафаэльевна / 3011 / г. Новосибирск
Победители от 4 января 2019 г.

Данные указаны в формате
"имя/последние 4 цифры номера/город"

Участники, выигравшие подарочная карта:
Мифтахова Екатерина Сергеевна / 2292 / г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий
Пугачев Алесксей Николаевич / 6834 / г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий
Бикмухаметова Евгения Александровна / 4955 / г. Томск
Фролова Наталья Васильевна / 4697 / п. Яшкино
Самусенко Оксана Александровна / 0253 / г. Томск
Людмила / 2559 / г. Новосибирск
Кулькова Галина Ивановна / 3256 / г. Кемерово
Ольга / 8582 / г. Томск
Муксунова Мария Геннадьевна / 0119 / г. Томск
Кисляков Антон Александрович / 9200 / г. Анжеро-Судженск
Кирикилица Ольга Сергеевна / 8936 / г. Новоалтайск
Мария / 4383 / г. Кемерово